Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti - podzim - konečné


D10						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Arnoštová Veronika	DOR0455	C	851,63	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	11:41	160,00	28:00	214,33	19:23	200,00	28:31	217,42	21:15	202,32	09:53	217,56	6
 2.	Jirasová Anežka		DOR0350	C	650,71	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	41:12	 87,45	39:16	186,29	19:22	210,98	16:04	165,99	4
 3.	Hankovcová Helena	KAM0350	C	595,54	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	31:52	202,50	00:00	  0,00	36:14	195,08	00:00	  0,00	12:14	197,96	3
 4.	Nentvichová Julie	DOR0351	C	361,19	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	41:17	173,69	00:00	  0,00	38:51	187,50	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 5.	Lorencová Jana		DOR0454	C	335,36	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	38:40	181,69	00:00	  0,00	50:32	153,67	00:00	  0,00	58:35	  0,00	3
 6.	Buková Anežka		ROU0351	C	333,38	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	38:11	183,17	29:02	150,21	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
 7.	Jirkovská Kateřina	SLA0350	C	329,64	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	27:40	172,83	17:10	156,81	2
 8.	Vrtišková Kateřina	ZVO0265	C	186,70	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	24:39	186,70	00:00	  0,00	1
 9.	Vaníčková Anna		LBE0550	C	184,48	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	13:51	184,48	1
10.	Vlasaná Michaela	DOR0452	C	181,97	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	14:09	181,97	1
11.	Chládková Eliška	KNC0350	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1 


D12						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Škáchová Magdalena	KAM0151	B	784,50	23:49	180,00	27:10	180,00	11:17	204,51	24:02	200,28	00:00	  0,00	30:28	199,71	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	5
 2.	Geislerová Aneta	DKL0151	C	773,96	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	15:37	167,84	37:19	145,16	23:53	189,99	62:01	 95,85	18:04	197,51	11:32	218,62	6
 3.	Kastnerová Jessica	DOR0250	C	751,47	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:38	150,78	28:40	181,05	20:50	204,04	47:09	144,79	21:33	177,75	15:47	188,63	6
 4.	Votavová Žofie		KNC0250	C	744,61	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	14:41	175,74	33:30	161,00	22:44	195,29	31:27	196,47	disk.	  0,00	17:25	177,11	6
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 5.	Jirkovská Michaela	SLA0150	B	634,90	29:47	157,45	48:20	109,88	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	22:04	174,82	15:12	192,75	4
 6.	Semíková Lucie		KAM0250	C	608,66	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	11:11	205,36	26:10	191,42	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	15:32	211,88	00:00	  0,00	3
 7.	Horychová Zuzana	DKL0150	C	604,06	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	18:36	142,60	35:53	151,11	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	27:33	143,71	18:54	166,64	4
 8.	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	B	589,04	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	12:59	190,13	22:06	208,30	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	19:17	190,61	00:00	  0,00	3
 9.	Rusá Vendula		DCE0150	B	389,74	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	26:44	189,07	21:34	200,67	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
10.	Vallová Kristýna	ZVO0152	C	346,71	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	28:08	 61,92	41:36	127,39	00:00	  0,00	59:12	105,12	43:40	 52,28	00:00	  0,00	4
11.	Chaloupková Hana	KAM0252	C	341,95	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	34:54	155,19	00:00	  0,00	34:24	186,76	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Bejvlová Karolína	LME0250	C	203,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	29:13	203,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Michaliková Zuzana	KAM0152	C	135,57	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	49:57	135,57	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


D14						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Kováříková Marie	KAM0050	B	832,84	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	11:55	206,62	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	30:34	207,17	22:21	211,45	10:16	207,60	4
 2.	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	B	801,87	37:27	198,36	38:31	200,33	14:02	190,03	33:33	196,29	26:38	205,78	37:44	185,41	28:21	187,67	11:24	197,40	8
 3.	Kolářová Johana		SLA9950	B	790,61	43:17	182,52	36:18	206,07	14:51	183,63	51:02	142,25	29:16	196,46	41:09	175,03	25:01	200,88	12:32	187,20	8
 4.	Straková Veronika	SLA0051	B	773,78	37:54	197,14	41:07	193,60	13:54	191,08	34:57	191,96	32:16	185,85	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	5
 5.	Albrechtová Iveta	KAM9950	C	761,72	35:11	204,51	52:15	164,79	15:26	179,06	37:48	183,15	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	35:57	157,56	11:40	195,00	6
 6.	Nentvichová Klára	DOR9950	C	717,91	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	39:43	177,23	00:00	  0,00	35:07	193,35	35:59	157,43	12:14	189,90	4
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 7.	Pohořalá Anna		ROU9954	C	714,81	43:35	181,71	49:04	173,03	00:00	  0,00	41:26	171,92	31:37	188,15	46:14	159,59	33:55	165,62	00:00	  0,00	6
 8.	Kyselová Nela		ROU9951	C	697,47	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	42:37	168,26	31:23	188,97	41:21	174,42	33:52	165,82	00:00	  0,00	4
 9.	Sedláčková Linda	ROZ0050	B	683,87	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:08	173,57	51:51	139,72	41:33	153,01	42:01	172,40	34:46	162,25	13:49	175,65	6
10.	Aschermannová Karolína	KAM0051	B	613,54	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	12:28	202,31	28:33	211,75	00:00	  0,00	33:06	199,48	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
11.	Míchalová Šárka		KPY0050	C	584,70	65:47	121,46	66:40	127,49	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	39:42	159,55	53:55	136,26	44:02	125,53	15:24	161,40	6
12.	Lišková Hana		KPY9951	C	576,13	61:28	133,17	83:27	 84,06	21:33	131,13	51:51	139,72	36:09	172,11	59:35	119,05	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	6
13.	Čiháková Barbora	KNC9950	B	497,18	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:42	169,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	37:56	149,70	13:31	178,35	3
14.	Benešová Hana		DKL0050	C	488,52	63:35	127,43	83:45	 83,28	21:09	134,26	00:00	  0,00	93:44	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:23	143,55	5
15.	Machová Marie		LME0050	C	367,63	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	28:54	197,76	42:51	169,87	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	B	189,15	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	36:30	189,15	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Kyralová Anna		KAM0052	C	157,16	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	30:12	 63,34	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	91:24	 22,42	97:25	  0,00	25:24	 71,40	4
	Chládková Jana		KNC0052	C	153,33	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	18:43	153,33	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Rusá Vendula		DCE0150	B	133,68	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	54:46	133,68	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Tomešková Monika	KPY9950	C	117,94	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	23:14	117,94	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


D16						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	B	421,63	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	50:08	 93,66	26:19	110,91	70:47	 92,73	26:43	117,06	14:27	100,00	5
 2.	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	B	413,19	33:58	100,00	65:30	103,93	00:00	  0,00	50:57	 91,93	29:07	101,43	63:12	104,23	31:03	103,60	14:33	 99,31	7
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 3.	Kopecká Eliška		KNC9850	C	379,72	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	20:05	 98,11	73:55	 43,21	33:11	 87,66	70:26	 93,26	38:52	 79,34	14:21	100,69	6
 4.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	377,70	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:35	110,79	58:36	 75,70	37:21	 73,56	64:20	102,51	42:27	 68,21	16:05	 88,70	6
 5.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	321,98	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	22:37	 85,26	59:15	 74,32	56:12	  9,74	74:49	 86,62	00:00	  0,00	17:57	 75,78	6
 6.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	299,72	53:48	 41,61	69:49	 97,60	22:01	 88,30	60:58	 70,68	46:20	 43,14	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	6
 7.	Kovalčíková Taťána	DOR9850	C	214,87	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	21:28	 91,09	75:39	 39,54	49:09	 33,61	98:34	 50,63	00:00	  0,00	25:33	 23,18	5
	Kovaříková Marie	KAM0050	B	114,41	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:21	114,41	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Nováková Marie		KPY9850	C	 98,48	00:00	  0,00	69:13	 98,48	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Hrdličková Ludmila	SLA9851	C	 75,09	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	18:03	 75,09	2
	Sušánková Hana		SLA9855	C	 68,59	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	68:33	  0,00	86:43	 68,59	71:11	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
	Hamplová Tereza		LBE9752	C	 67,26	69:49	  0,00	90:30	 67,26	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2


D18						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Kučerová Barbora	LBE9650	B	324,55	37:36	 80,00	88:23	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	64:12	 80,00	99:33	 84,55	91:58	 80,00	40:41	 80,00	21:08	 80,00	7
	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	C	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	93:52	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


H10						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Škácha Vít		KAM0309	C	850,02	18:41	226,92	23:01	222,21	00:00	  0,00	20:23	209,14	00:00	  0,00	28:39	191,75	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	4
 2.	Sedláček Jaroslav	ROZ0300	C	831,06	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	14:13	183,47	22:09	201,26	19:56	223,68	28:49	191,12	14:04	197,61	07:35	208,51	6
 3.	Kolář Matyáš		SLA0300	C	783,24	22:40	211,34	33:15	187,63	12:51	194,67	24:46	189,60	00:00	  0,00	40:26	147,23	22:12	138,41	11:30	161,26	7
 4.	Janda Jakub		DOR0403	C	712,48	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	28:07	174,67	00:00	  0,00	26:14	200,88	19:49	155,76	09:51	181,17	4
 5.	Martínek Jaroslav	KPY0300	C	709,42	35:21	161,73	32:30	190,16	00:00	  0,00	25:41	185,51	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:35	172,02	00:00	  0,00	4
 6.	Kovářík Tomáš		KAM0300	C	641,19	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	10:28	214,21	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	11:27	216,66	07:26	210,32	3
 7.	Snížek Ondřej		DOR0406	C	629,26	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	28:49	171,55	36:15	161,20	disk.	  0,00	19:59	154,55	13:06	141,96	5
 8.	Hejsek Lukáš		KAM0400	C	626,18	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:01	168,72	47:43	 87,30	00:00	  0,00	39:55	149,18	21:06	146,42	11:27	161,86	5
 9.	Kučera Jáchym		DOR0301	C	602,09	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	25:19	187,15	22:15	214,81	26:26	200,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
10.	Snížek Martin		DOR0405	C	572,11	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	38:52	126,75	36:10	161,52	disk.	  0,00	17:53	169,83	15:25	114,01	5
11.	Nový Jáchym		DOR0502	C	548,64	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:34	156,01	59:37	 34,25	disk.	  0,00	62:23	 64,29	18:29	165,47	11:22	162,87	6
12.	Hronza Jakub		DOR0300	C	500,73	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	27:31	177,34	00:00	  0,00	35:35	165,55	00:00	  0,00	11:47	157,84	3
13.	Kyral Maxmilián		KAM0305	C	327,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	58:46	 77,96	28:51	 90,01	11:37	159,85	3
14.	Swart Benjamín		DKL0300	C	307,13	43:12	131,03	60:49	 94,46	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	18:06	 81,64	3
15.	Zelenka Vincent		KPY0400	C	282,25	45:40	121,38	41:10	160,87	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
16.	Miřácký Adam		KPY0301	C	254,50	00:00     0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	61:12	 68,77	15:42	185,73	00:00	  0,00	2
17.	Chaloupka Viktor	KAM0301	C	198,99	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	26:44	198,99	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
18.	Marhold Přemysl		ZVO0301	C	191,12	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	13:17	191,12	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
19.	Bejvl Marek		LME0400	C	173,68	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	33:26	173,68	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
20.	Dudla Teodor		DOR0401	C	149,39	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	56:42	 47,25	00:00	  0,00	52:22	102,14	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
21.	Vaníček Josef		LBE0500	C	140,75	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	13:12	140,75	1
22.	Jiras Jenda		DOR0505	C	138,54	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	13:23	138,54	2
23.	Španěl Benedikt		DOR0508	C	103,35	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:18	103,35	1
24.	Hronza Štěpán		DOR0501	C	 64,95	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	19:29	 64,95	1
25.	Hampl Jakub		LME0500	C	 61,74	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	53:27	 61,74	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
26.	Hájek Tobiáš		DOR0402	C	 10,48	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	64:57	 10,48	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
27.	Duchoslav Radek		LME0402	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	88:27	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
27.	Španěl Vojtěch		DOR0407	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	26:01	  0,00	1


H12						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Pohořalý Hugo		ROU0103	B	783,60	31:21	206,62	61:13	214,48	00:00	  0,00	29:10	164,66	24:29	186,07	40:31	176,43	39:25	141,91	00:00	  0,00	6
 2.	Husák Zdeněk		SLA0201	C	777,25	33:22	200,61	66:32	207,05	15:13	169,51	43:27	 98,38	30:51	156,44	50:13	146,85	58:33	 65,17	13:42	200,08	8
 3.	Hankovec Hugo		KAM0201	C	722,81	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	28:20	168,52	00:00	  0,00	29:47	209,17	34:20	162,30	16:04	182,82	4
 4.	Hejsek Filip		KAM0204	C	677,17	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:42	148,21	32:49	147,72	32:51	147,13	37:22	186,04	34:13	162,77	16:26	180,15	6
 5.	Tachezy Jan		DCE0100	C	672,46	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	34:41	139,06	00:00	  0,00	43:28	167,43	31:39	173,06	14:41	192,91	4
 6.	Šafka Sebastian		KAM0101	B	647,87	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	09:25	219,25	19:24	209,98	17:29	218,64	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
 7.	Albrecht Adam		KAM0203	C	646,10	51:59	145,16	89:00	175,67	19:18	134,49	31:42	152,90	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	65:17	 38,17	17:30	172,37	6
 8.	Renda Michal		KAM0207	C	634,41	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:03	162,36	29:23	163,65	00:00	  0,00	48:42	151,47	38:27	145,79	19:37	156,93	5
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 9.	Dudla Maxmilián		DOR0200	C	628,04	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	27:47	171,08	00:00	  0,00	57:19	125,19	32:07	171,19	19:07	160,58	4
10.	Janda Ondřej		DOR0100	B	627,32	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	22:29	195,67	00:00	  0,00	48:25	152,34	43:50	124,20	19:52	155,11	4
11.	Valášek Václav		KAM0100	B	613,05	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	11:44	199,38	22:46	194,35	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	20:07	219,32	00:00	  0,00	3
12.	Bartoň Michal		KAM0107	B	604,95	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	13:50	181,37	29:29	163,19	00:00	  0,00	64:56	101,97	35:18	158,42	00:00	  0,00	4
13.	Blaha Petr		KAM0104	B	601,22	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	28:19	168,23	32:03	202,25	68:53	 23,73	12:45	207,01	4
14.	Škvor Adam		KAM0202	C	583,37	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	23:46	189,71	00:00	  0,00	36:32	188,58	23:40	205,08	00:00	  0,00	3
15.	Melichna Matěj		DKL0102	C	581,53	00:00	  0,00 101:05	158,79	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	31:25	153,80	57:20	125,14	67:33	 29,08	21:25	143,80	5
16.	Víšek Martin		KAM0102	C	549,15	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	22:30	195,29	39:55	178,26	31:01	175,60	00:00	  0,00	3
17.	Buk Ondřej		ROU0102	C	523,08	36:00	192,77	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	28:17	168,75	29:45	161,56	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
18.	Svoboda Luděk		DKL0200	C	465,74	00:00	  0,00	87:00	178,46	27:33	 63,74	00:00	  0,00	46:58	 81,44	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	21:39	142,10	4
19.	Kohout Václav		DKL0101	C	429,91	56:56	130,42	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	44:20	 94,28	49:25	 70,04	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	22:36	135,17	4
20.	Svoboda Jáchym		ROZ0200	C	423,66	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	15:10	169,94	00:00	  0,00	39:17	117,19	53:36	136,53	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
21.	Jirásek Kryštof		ROZ0101	C	305,03	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:44	156,50	00:00	  0,00	32:33	148,53	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
22.	Kroc Kryštof		DOR0201	C	296,50	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	35:34	134,96	00:00	  0,00	45:24	161,54	74:59	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
	Hamet Petr		DOR0202	C	195,16	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	35:22	135,89	00:00	  0,00	78:56	 59,27	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Postolka Jonáš		DKL0100	C	183,55	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	15:58	183,55	1
	Marhold Ondřej		ZVO0101	C	174,02	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:29	158,65	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	70:58	 15,37	00:00	  0,00	2
	Gaydečka Eliáš		ROZ0201	C	126,49	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	20:14	126,49	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Kraus Matěj		ZVO0203	C	 89,77	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:25	 89,77	00:00	  0,00	1
	Brachtl Adam		ZVO0102	C	 89,71	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	45:19	 89,71	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Hrdlička Jan		SLA0200	C	 43,12	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	55:12	 43,12	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


H14						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Gajda Jan		KAM0105	B	853,96	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	14:37	204,36	37:35	209,85	22:46	219,20	36:23	220,55	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	4
 2.	Zemko Zdeněk		SLA9900	C	694,77	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	75:05	119,90	27:24	202,76	00:00	  0,00	54:57	196,99	19:11	175,12	4
 3.	Oubrecht Tomáš		DKL0001	C	680,71	45:45	155,07	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	56:55	163,47	35:59	172,30	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:55	189,87	4
 4.	Buk Petr		ROU0001	B	608,49	31:34	200,00	59:44	200,00	00:00	  0,00	38:09	208,49	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
 5.	Čech Richard		SLA0001	C	566,66	00:00	  0,00	86:41	154,88	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	53:21	199,99	13:33	211,79	3
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 6.	Postolka Jáchym		DKL9900	C	548,32	48:11	147,36	00:00	  0,00	14:53	202,62	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	15:37	198,34	3
 7.	Chaloupka Dominik	KAM9904	C	543,55	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:21	193,02	49:20	181,66	00:00	  0,00	60:03	168,87	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
 8.	Lafek Jan		ODV9904	C	495,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	22:48	150,82	61:55	151,48	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	57:10	192,83	00:00	  0,00	3
 9.	Dudák Ladislav		SLA0002	C	464,78	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	79:19	109,74	37:33	166,74	00:00	  0,00	59:35	188,30	00:00	  0,00	3
10.	Kdýr Matěj		ODV0000	C	397,45	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	67:50	137,29	00:00	  0,00	99:17	 83,20	disk.	  0,00	18:54	176,96	4
11.	Varga Ondřej		KNC9900	C	342,25	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	34:22	178,04	62:11	164,21	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
12.	Koubek Václav		DOR9900	C	327,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	80:14	124,80	51:44	203,02	00:00	  0,00	2
13.	Štěpo Matěj		DOR0001	C	308,08	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	75:51	134,37	00:00	  0,00	19:24	173,71	2
14.	Prkno Jonáš		KNC9903	C	291,89	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	24:07	142,20	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	68:50	149,69	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
	Šafka Sebastian		KAM0101	B	210,58	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:57	210,58	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Novák Josef		KPY0000	C	175,33	00:00	  0,00	74:28	175,33	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Reiterman Adam		LBE9900	C	119,22	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	75:22	119,22	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


H16						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	B	423,70	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	18:00	 89,83	57:22	 93,02	43:57	100,00	55:53	118,64	32:48	109,79	19:04	 95,27	6
 2.	Novák Aleš		ODV9805	B	422,02	33:45	109,49	80:49	 92,60	16:23	 99,73	53:29	100,26	disk.	  0,00	72:21	 94,66	31:48	112,54	18:44	 97,10	8
 3.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	B	412,47	42:05	 87,14	63:39	115,42	15:58	102,28	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:49	107,63	4
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 4.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	B	300,42	71:43	  7,67	133:31	 22,57	22:21	 63,21	00:00	  0,00	47:44	 91,39	91:35	 66,66	63:56	 24,17	22:00	 79,16	7
 5.	Bartoň Pavel		KAM9800	B	240,42	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	20:15	 76,06	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	77:49	 86,70	44:29	 77,66	00:00	  0,00	4
 6.	Kašpar František	SLA9800	C	210,11	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	80:56	 49,07	00:00	  0,00	99:07	 55,69	60:06	 34,71	23:33	 70,64	4
 7.	Aschermann Daniel	KAM9801	B	204,71	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:40	 97,99	50:01	106,72	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 8.	Kalista Michal		LBE9701	B	195,35	36:02	103,37	81:17	 91,98	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 9.	Šíma Vladislav		DKL9700	C	135,13	disk.	  0,00	103:24	 62,59	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	56:01	 72,54	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
	Bambousek Jan		DOR9800	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 119:57	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


H18						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	5.10.2013	6.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	19.10.2013	20.10.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	C	321,98	53:46	 42,07	90:40	 65,85	20:25	 82,21	59:22	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	53:38	 80,00	21:43	 79,77	6
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 2.	Buk Petr		ROU0001	B	221,90	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:20	100,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 137:11	 31,90	00:00	  0,00	19:30	 90,00	3
 3.	Aster Tomáš		SLA9602	B	180,00	35:05	 90,00	71:29	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	László David		ROZ9502	C	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	83:22	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	 39,90	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	27:45	 39,90	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1